ICYSL Fall 2017
U12 Boys (C1) Pts GP W T L GF GA
01. South Mountain Ironmen FC   157430259
02. Mountainside Muskateers   1574302311
03. Summit Azzurri (NJ)   1575022924
04. Westfield Whitecaps   1173221512
05. Westfield Fire   772142224
06. Spotswood Stampede (NJ)   671331924
07. Berkeley Heights PAL New   571241930
08. Piscataway Ajax (NJ)   371061432
  U12 Boys (C1)
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170802   12:00 pm  Summit Azzurri 10-4 Berkeley Heights PAL New Memorial (Summit) Small
170803   12:30 pm  Westfield Fire 2-4 South Mountain Ironmen FC Sid Fey Field
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170807   10:00 am  Berkeley Heights PAL New 2-8 South Mountain Ironmen FC Passaic River Park Front
170804   12:30 pm  Mountainside Muskateers 3-3 Spotswood Stampede Boro Hall Field
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170805   1:30 pm  Piscataway Ajax 5-7 Westfield Fire New Market Fields Field 1
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170811   3:30 pm  South Mountain Ironmen FC 7-1 Summit Azzurri New Waterlands Field 3
170808   4:00 pm  Piscataway Ajax 1-6 Spotswood Stampede New Market Fields Field 1
170810   6:45 pm  Westfield Whitecaps 0-3 Mountainside Muskateers Sid Fey Field
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170813   10:00 am  Spotswood Stampede 3-3 Berkeley Heights PAL New Inland Field U12 Small Sided
170812   12:30 pm  Mountainside Muskateers 4-3 Summit Azzurri Boro Hall Field
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170801   10:00 am  Spotswood Stampede 1-5 Westfield Whitecaps Inland Field U12 Small Sided
170800   4:30 pm  Mountainside Muskateers 7-0 Piscataway Ajax Boro Hall Field
170814   6:45 pm  Westfield Fire 1-2 Westfield Whitecaps Sid Fey Field
Fri, October 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170815   7:00 pm  South Mountain Ironmen FC 2-0 Piscataway Ajax New Waterlands Field 3
Sat, October 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170817   10:00 am  Westfield Fire 7-3 Spotswood Stampede
170818   6:30 pm  Westfield Whitecaps 1-1 Berkeley Heights PAL New Sid Fey Field
Sun, October 8, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170819   11:00 am  South Mountain Ironmen FC 1-1 Mountainside Muskateers New Waterlands Field 3
170816   11:30 am  Piscataway Ajax 3-4 Summit Azzurri New Market Fields Field 1
Sat, October 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170823   10:00 am  Berkeley Heights PAL New 2-3 Piscataway Ajax Passaic River Park Front
170821   2:30 pm  Westfield Whitecaps 2-2 South Mountain Ironmen FC Sycamore Field
170822   4:00 pm  Westfield Fire 1-1 Mountainside Muskateers Sid Fey Field
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170826   10:00 am  Spotswood Stampede 1-1 South Mountain Ironmen FC Inland Field U12 Small Sided
170824   10:30 am  Berkeley Heights PAL New 3-4 Mountainside Muskateers Passaic River Park Back
170827   12:00 pm  Summit Azzurri 5-3 Westfield Fire Memorial (Summit) Small
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170825   3:30 pm  Piscataway Ajax 2-4 Westfield Whitecaps New Market Fields Field 1
Mon, October 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170820   6:30 pm  Summit Azzurri 4-2 Spotswood Stampede Glenside Large
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170809   9:30 am  Berkeley Heights PAL New 4-1 Westfield Fire Passaic River Park Front
170806   1:30 pm  Summit Azzurri 2-1 Westfield Whitecaps Memorial (Summit) Small
© Copyright 2017 Intercounty Youth Soccer League. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2017 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.