ICYSL Fall 2017
U10 Boys (C2) Pts GP W T L GF GA
01. New Providence Roma   2287104115
02. Piscataway Benefica (NJ)   1675113318
03. Westfield Spurs   85221139
04. Roselle Park Krushers (NJ)   882241921
05. South Mountain Falcons   672051627
06. Summit Lightning (NJ)   07007537
  U10 Boys (C2)
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170201   4:30 pm  Summit Lightning 1-5 New Providence Roma Glenside Small
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170200   12:30 pm  South Mountain Falcons 0-3 Westfield Spurs New Waterlands Field 2
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170204   12:00 pm  Piscataway Benefica 5-1 Westfield Spurs Green Acres SS Field #2
170203   3:00 pm  Roselle Park Krushers 6-1 Summit Lightning Roselle Park Middle School Field
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170205   2:00 pm  South Mountain Falcons 1-5 New Providence Roma New Waterlands Field 2
170202   2:30 pm  Roselle Park Krushers 0-5 Piscataway Benefica Roselle Park Middle School Field
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170206   11:00 am  Piscataway Benefica 5-1 Summit Lightning Green Acres SS Field #2
170208   1:30 pm  Roselle Park Krushers 2-3 New Providence Roma Roselle Park Middle School Field
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170210   1:30 pm  Summit Lightning 1-6 Westfield Spurs Glenside Small
170209   1:30 pm  Roselle Park Krushers 5-1 South Mountain Falcons Roselle Park Middle School Field
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170211   3:00 pm  New Providence Roma 3-3 Piscataway Benefica Oakwood Upper
Sat, October 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170212     Westfield Spurs vs New Providence Roma
170214   11:00 am  Piscataway Benefica vs South Mountain Falcons Green Acres SS Field #5
170213   3:30 pm  Summit Lightning 0-0 Roselle Park Krushers Summit Middle School Field
Sat, October 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170216   2:00 pm  Westfield Spurs 2-3 Piscataway Benefica Washington School (Westfield) Field
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170215   12:30 pm  South Mountain Falcons 5-0 Summit Lightning New Waterlands Field 2
170217   3:00 pm  New Providence Roma 4-0 Roselle Park Krushers Oakwood Upper
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170218   11:00 am  Piscataway Benefica 5-7 New Providence Roma Green Acres SS Field #3
170219   12:00 pm  Summit Lightning 0-4 South Mountain Falcons Glenside Small
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170220   2:05 pm  Westfield Spurs 2-2 Roselle Park Krushers Washington School (Westfield) Field
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170221   12:00 pm  Roselle Park Krushers 1-1 Westfield Spurs Roselle Park Middle School Field
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170223   3:00 pm  New Providence Roma 6-1 Summit Lightning Oakwood Upper
Sat, November 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170224   11:00 am  Piscataway Benefica 4-3 Roselle Park Krushers Green Acres SS Field #4
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170225   12:35 pm  Westfield Spurs vs Summit Lightning Westfield High School Field
170226   2:30 pm  New Providence Roma 8-2 South Mountain Falcons Hillview Field
Sun, November 12, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170222   2:30 pm  South Mountain Falcons 3-6 Piscataway Benefica New Waterlands Field 2
Mon, December 25, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170207   4:00 pm  Westfield Spurs vs South Mountain Falcons Westfield High School Field
© Copyright 2017 Intercounty Youth Soccer League. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2017 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.