ICYSL Spring 2013
U14 Boys A1 Pts GP W T L GF GA
01. Elite SC Plainfield Tigers   707700346
02. Clark Cobras (NJ)   5175022714
03. New Providence Lions   4975021813
04. Sayreville Lightning   3873042428
05. Scotch Plains Fanwood Warriors   3372141923
06. Berkeley Heights Buccaneers   267214917
07. Westfield United   2271151129
08. Edison Wolves   2071151022
  U14 Boys A1
Sat, April 6, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
131101   1:00 pm New Providence Lions 3-1 Scotch Plains Fanwood Warriors
131102   2:00 pm Elite SC Plainfield Tigers 7-3 Sayreville Lightning
131103   2:15 pm Westfield United 1-6 Clark Cobras
Sun, April 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
131100   9:45 am Berkeley Heights Buccaneers 1-1 Edison Wolves
Sun, April 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
131107   10:00 am Sayreville Lightning 0-5 Clark Cobras
131105   11:00 am Edison Wolves 4-0 Westfield United
131106   4:30 pm Elite SC Plainfield Tigers 6-2 Scotch Plains Fanwood Warriors
131104   5:00 pm Berkeley Heights Buccaneers 1-0 New Providence Lions
Sat, April 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
131108   3:00 pm Edison Wolves 1-4 New Providence Lions
131110   5:15 pm Scotch Plains Fanwood Warriors 1-4 Berkeley Heights Buccaneers
Sun, April 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
131111   2:30 pm Clark Cobras 0-3 Elite SC Plainfield Tigers
131109   3:00 pm Sayreville Lightning 6-3 Westfield United
Sat, April 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
131112   1:45 pm Berkeley Heights Buccaneers 0-4 Elite SC Plainfield Tigers
131114   3:15 pm Westfield United 2-2 Scotch Plains Fanwood Warriors
Sun, April 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
131113   3:00 pm New Providence Lions 4-3 Sayreville Lightning
131115   4:30 pm Clark Cobras 4-1 Edison Wolves
Sat, May 4, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
131116   4:00 pm Edison Wolves 0-5 Elite SC Plainfield Tigers
Sun, May 5, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
131119   1:00 pm Clark Cobras 5-2 Berkeley Heights Buccaneers
131117   3:00 pm New Providence Lions 5-3 Westfield United
131118   5:15 pm Scotch Plains Fanwood Warriors 5-2 Sayreville Lightning
Sat, May 11, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
131123   10:00 am Sayreville Lightning 5-3 Edison Wolves
131121   12:15 pm Scotch Plains Fanwood Warriors 5-6 Clark Cobras
131120   5:30 pm Elite SC Plainfield Tigers 3-0 New Providence Lions
Sun, May 12, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
131122   1:00 pm Westfield United 1-0 Berkeley Heights Buccaneers
Sat, May 18, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
131127   3:00 pm Elite SC Plainfield Tigers 6-1 Westfield United
131125   4:15 pm Edison Wolves 0-3 Scotch Plains Fanwood Warriors
Sun, May 19, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
131126   3:00 pm New Providence Lions 2-1 Clark Cobras
131124   5:00 pm Sayreville Lightning 5-1 Berkeley Heights Buccaneers
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Oct 15), - has been rescheduled since Mar 26  (current as of 10/22/13 11:43 am)
© Copyright 2013 Intercounty Youth Soccer League. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2013 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.