ICYSL Spring 2017
U12 Boys (Red) Pts GP W T L GF GA
01. Scotch Plains Fanwood Gunners   667610296
02. Springfield Cosmos   496501188
03. Scotch Plains Fanwood Rockers   467412198
04. Roselle Roaring Thunder   3773131413
05. Kenilworth Fuego (NJ)   2972141317
06. Westfield Union   177115728
07. Westfield Stampede   96015520
  U12 Boys (Red)
Fri, April 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170602   8:15 pm  Scotch Plains Fanwood Gunners 2-2 Scotch Plains Fanwood Rockers Southside Field
Sat, April 8, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170604   10:00 am  Roselle Roaring Thunder 0-5 Scotch Plains Fanwood Gunners Warinanco Park Turf field
170605   12:15 pm  Scotch Plains Fanwood Rockers 1-3 Springfield Cosmos Southside Field
170603   5:00 pm  Westfield Union 1-4 Kenilworth Fuego Wardlaw Hartridge Field #2
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170606   10:00 am  Roselle Roaring Thunder 0-3 Scotch Plains Fanwood Rockers Warinanco Park Turf field
170608   1:00 pm  Westfield Stampede 0-3 Kenilworth Fuego Roosevelt Intermediate School Field
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170607   11:30 am  Westfield Union 0-5 Scotch Plains Fanwood Gunners Houlihan Field
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170611   7:30 pm  Westfield Stampede 2-2 Westfield Union Houlihan Field
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170609   2:00 pm  Springfield Cosmos 2-1 Roselle Roaring Thunder FMG Field
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170613   10:00 am  Roselle Roaring Thunder 1-0 Westfield Stampede Warinanco Park Turf field
170612   2:40 pm  Scotch Plains Fanwood Rockers 1-0 Kenilworth Fuego Southside Field
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170614   11:00 am  Springfield Cosmos 5-0 Westfield Union Johathan Dayton High School Front - TURF
170610   6:15 pm  Kenilworth Fuego 1-4 Scotch Plains Fanwood Gunners Scotch Plains Fanwood High School Upper
Fri, May 12, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170615   6:00 pm  Scotch Plains Fanwood Gunners 4-0 Springfield Cosmos Southside Field
Fri, May 19, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170601   6:00 pm  Roselle Roaring Thunder 2-0 Kenilworth Fuego Grace Wilday School Field
170616   6:15 pm  Scotch Plains Fanwood Rockers 5-0 Westfield Stampede Southside Field
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170618   8:00 am  Scotch Plains Fanwood Gunners 5-1 Westfield Stampede Southside Field
170617   8:00 am  Westfield Union 0-4 Roselle Roaring Thunder Warinanco Park Turf field
170619   12:30 pm  Kenilworth Fuego 1-5 Springfield Cosmos Waterfront Field #2
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170621   1:30 pm  Scotch Plains Fanwood Gunners 4-2 Roselle Roaring Thunder Ponderosa Park - Full Sided
170620   6:00 pm  Westfield Union 0-6 Scotch Plains Fanwood Rockers Sycamore Field
Sun, May 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170623   12:00 pm  Springfield Cosmos 3-1 Scotch Plains Fanwood Rockers Johathan Dayton High School Front - TURF
Wed, May 31, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170622   6:30 pm  Westfield Union 4-2 Westfield Stampede Sycamore Field
Sat, June 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170624   12:00 pm  Kenilworth Fuego 4-4 Roselle Roaring Thunder Warinanco Park Field #10
Sat, July 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170600   1:00 pm  Westfield Stampede vs Springfield Cosmos Sycamore Field
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since May 24), - has been rescheduled since Mar 25  (current as of 5/31/17 9:25 pm)
© Copyright 2017 Intercounty Youth Soccer League. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2017 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.