ICYSL Spring 2018
U10 Boys (C) Pts GP W T L GF GA
01. Roselle Park Krushers (NJ)   248800375
02. South Mountain Falcons   1685123423
03. Roselle Park Flash (NJ)   1384133029
04. New Providence Ajax   1384132720
05. Kenilworth Eagles (NJ)   1284042828
06. Piscataway Benefica (NJ)   1284043143
07. Edison Real Madrid   1183233024
08. Colonia Cosmos   681342528
09. Westfield Spurs   581251431
10. Westfield Foxes (NJ)   38107631
  U10 Boys (C)
Sat, April 14, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170103   12:44 pm  Roselle Park Krushers 7-0 Westfield Spurs Roselle Park Middle School Field
170100   1:00 pm  Colonia Cosmos 3-3 Edison Real Madrid Colonia Youth Soccer Fields
170101   2:15 pm  Roselle Park Flash 6-8 Piscataway Benefica Roselle Park Middle School Field
Sun, April 15, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170104   11:00 am  South Mountain Falcons 5-2 Westfield Foxes New Waterlands Field 2
Sat, April 21, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170107   9:00 am  Colonia Cosmos 6-0 Roselle Park Flash Colonia Youth Soccer Fields
170106   11:00 am  Edison Real Madrid 3-3 Westfield Spurs Spencer Rockman Small Sided
170105   6:00 pm  Kenilworth Eagles 0-6 Roselle Park Krushers North 16th Street Park
Sun, April 22, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170108   11:45 am  New Providence Ajax 2-4 South Mountain Falcons Hillview Field
170109   11:55 am  Westfield Foxes 0-3 Piscataway Benefica Garwood Sports and Recreation Complex Soccer Field
Sat, April 28, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170114   12:00 pm  Piscataway Benefica 6-5 South Mountain Falcons Green Acres SS Field #5 (Left Side of Parking Lot)
170112   12:10 pm  Roselle Park Krushers 5-2 Colonia Cosmos Roselle Park Middle School Field
170110   2:30 pm  Edison Real Madrid 3-6 Roselle Park Flash Spencer Rockman Small Sided
Sun, April 29, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170111   3:00 pm  New Providence Ajax 1-0 Westfield Foxes Oakwood Lower
Sat, May 5, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170117   9:00 am  Colonia Cosmos 2-5 Kenilworth Eagles Colonia Youth Soccer Fields
170118   9:00 am  Westfield Foxes 0-4 Edison Real Madrid Washington School (Westfield) Field
170119   12:00 pm  Piscataway Benefica 2-8 Roselle Park Krushers Green Acres SS Field #5 (Left Side of Parking Lot)
Sun, May 6, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170115   11:00 am  South Mountain Falcons 5-0 Westfield Spurs New Waterlands Field 2
170116   3:45 pm  Roselle Park Flash 6-4 New Providence Ajax Roselle Park Middle School Field
Sat, May 12, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170123   3:15 pm  Westfield Foxes 3-2 Colonia Cosmos Washington School (Westfield) Field
170124   3:30 pm  Westfield Spurs 1-4 Piscataway Benefica Westfield High School Field
170121   5:00 pm  Roselle Park Flash 3-3 South Mountain Falcons Roselle Park Middle School Field
Sun, May 13, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170122   4:30 pm  New Providence Ajax 0-1 Roselle Park Krushers Oakwood Lower
Sun, May 20, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170128   9:45 am  Westfield Spurs 0-4 New Providence Ajax Garwood Sports and Recreation Complex Soccer Field
Wed, May 23, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170125   5:30 pm  Kenilworth Eagles 2-3 Roselle Park Flash North 16th Street Park
Sat, June 2, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170131   2:30 pm  Edison Real Madrid 0-3 Roselle Park Krushers Spencer Rockman Small Sided
Sun, June 3, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170130   11:00 am  Westfield Spurs 2-2 Colonia Cosmos Garwood Sports and Recreation Complex Soccer Field
170132   1:30 pm  Roselle Park Flash 6-0 Westfield Foxes Washington Elementary School Field
170133   4:00 pm  Kenilworth Eagles 5-4 South Mountain Falcons North 16th Street Park
170134   4:30 pm  New Providence Ajax 7-2 Piscataway Benefica Oakwood Lower
Fri, June 8, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170113   6:30 pm  Westfield Spurs 2-6 Kenilworth Eagles Roosevelt Intermediate School Field
170127   7:00 pm  South Mountain Falcons 5-3 Colonia Cosmos New Waterlands Field 2
Sat, June 9, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170135   9:00 am  Colonia Cosmos 5-5 New Providence Ajax Colonia Youth Soccer Fields
170139   12:00 pm  Piscataway Benefica 2-6 Kenilworth Eagles Green Acres SS Field #5 (Left Side of Parking Lot)
170136   1:15 pm  Roselle Park Krushers 3-0 Roselle Park Flash Roselle Park Middle School Field
170126   2:45 pm  Roselle Park Krushers 4-1 Westfield Foxes Roselle Park Middle School Field
170129   5:00 pm  Piscataway Benefica 4-10 Edison Real Madrid Green Acres SS Field #5 (Left Side of Parking Lot)
Sun, June 10, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170137   11:00 am  South Mountain Falcons 3-2 Edison Real Madrid New Waterlands Field 2
170102   11:00 am  Kenilworth Eagles 2-4 New Providence Ajax North 16th Street Park
170138   5:15 pm  Westfield Foxes 0-6 Westfield Spurs Roosevelt Intermediate School Field
Tue, December 25, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170120   7:00 pm  Edison Real Madrid 5-2 Kenilworth Eagles Spencer Rockman Small Sided
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 4), - has been rescheduled since Mar 26  (current as of 6/11/18 12:05 am)
© Copyright 2018 Intercounty Youth Soccer League. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.